Federal Riding Offices

BRITISH COLUMBIA

 

Kamloops-Thompson-Cariboo
[email protected]
Barb Gale, President

North Island-Powell River
[email protected]
Guy DeWolf, President

North Okanagan-Shuswap
[email protected]
Christina Roeters, President

Prince George-Peace River-Northern Rockies
[email protected]
Shayne Tulloch, President

South Okanagan-West Kootenays
[email protected]
Arlyn Greig, President

 

ALBERTA

 

Banff-Airdrie
[email protected]
Casey DeJong, President

Battle River-Crowfoot
[email protected]
Brad Haugen, President

Bow River
[email protected]
Rod Sikora, President

Calgary Heritage
[email protected]
Kyra Simmons, President

Calgary Midnapore
[email protected]
Tom Cameron, President

Calgary Rocky Ridge
[email protected]
Rick Willoughby, President

Calgary Shepard
[email protected]
Don Koch, President

Calgary Signal Hill
[email protected]
Richard Buerkert, President

Edmonton Riverbend
[email protected]
TBD, President

Edmonton-Wetaskiwin
[email protected]
Mark Perreault-President

Foothills
[email protected]
Lenard Biscope, President

Fort McMurray-Cold Lake
[email protected]
David Secord, President

Grande Prairie-Mackenzie
[email protected]
Brian Meiklem, President

Lakeland
[email protected]
Caroline Parke, President

Lethbridge
[email protected]
TBD, President

Medicine Hat-Cardston-Warner
[email protected]
Darlene Collings, President

Peace River-Westlock
[email protected]
Daryl Proulx, President

Red Deer-Lacombe
[email protected]
Will Stayer, President

Red Deer-Mountainview
[email protected]
Wendy Zimmerman, President

Sherwood Park-Fort Saskatchewan
[email protected]
Jared Mills, President

Saint Albert-Edmonton
[email protected]
Jay Walter, President

Sturgeon River-Parkland
[email protected]
Ed Toupin, President

Yellowhead
[email protected]
Robert W. Landers, President

SASKATCHEWAN

 

Battlefords Lloydminster
[email protected]
Jack Biensch, President

Carlton Trail-Eagle Creek
[email protected]
Martin Whitbread, President

Cypress Hills-Grasslands
[email protected]
Gwen Funk, President

Moose Jaw-Lake Centre-Lanigan
[email protected]
John Thomson, President

Prince Albert
[email protected]
Dave Waldner, President

Yorkton-Melville
[email protected]
Denise Loucks, President

 

MANITOBA

 

Dauphin-Swan River-Neepawa
[email protected]
Don Armitage, President